Creamfields 2014 Logo

Twitter

Facebook

Instagram

Instagram

North &
South Stage

Sunday

Live
Stream Schedule Watch on YouTube

North &
South Stage

Sunday

Artist Start Finish
Martin Garrix 6:00 PM 6:10 PM
Tommy Trash 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Fatboy Slim 7:30 PM 9:00 PM
Hardwell 9:00 PM 9:30 PM
Calvin Harris 9:30 PM 10:45 PM
  • All times are in BST.
×

Mistajam Presents Speakerbox

Sunday

Live
Stream Schedule Watch on YouTube

Mistajam Presents Speakerbox

Sunday

Artist Start Finish
All About She (Recorded Earlier) 6:00 PM 6:30 PM
B Traits 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Second City 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
MK 8:30 PM 10:00 PM
Gorgon City 10:00 PM 11:00 PM
  • All times are in BST.
×

Cream

Sunday

Live
Stream Schedule Watch on YouTube

Cream

Sunday

Artist Start Finish
Paul Oakenfold 6:00 PM 6:30 PM
Paul van Dyk 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Ferry Corsten 8:00 PM 9:30 PM
John O’Callaghan 9:30 PM 11:00 PM
  • Times are in BST
×

Saturday Schedule

North/South Stage

Artist Start Finish
Showtek 6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Afrojack 7:30 PM 9:00 PM

Annie Mac Presents

Artist Start Finish
Friend Within 6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Hannah Wants 8:30 PM 10:00 PM
Skream 10:00 PM 11:30 PM
Route 94 11:30 PM 1:00 AM
Annie Mac 1:00 AM 2:30 AM

All Gone Pete Tong (Audio Only)

Artist Start Finish
Bontan 9:00 PM 11:00 PM
Pete Tong 11:00 PM 12:30 AM
Joris Voorn (Recorded Earlier) 12:30 AM 2:00 AM
Hot Since 82 2:00 AM 4:00 AM

Revealed

Artist Start Finish
Futuristic Polarbears (Recorded Earlier) 6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Jordy Dazz 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Sick Individuals 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Thomas Newson 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Julian Calor 10:00 PM 11:00 PM
Dyro 11:00 PM 12:00 AM
Dannic 12:00 AM 1:00 AM
Mighty Fools 2:00 AM 3:00 AM
Matt Nash & Dave Silcox 3:00 AM 4:00 AM

Cream (Recorded on Friday)

Artist Start End
3 Are Legend 6:00 PM 6:10 PM
Bassjackers 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Firebeatz 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Sander van Doorn 8:30 PM 10:00 PM
3 Are Legend 10:00 PM 10:10 PM
Bassjackers 10:30 PM 11:30 PM
Firebeatz 11:30 PM 12:30 AM
Sander van Doorn 12:30 AM 2:00 AM
3 Are Legend 2:00 AM 2:10 AM
Sunday Schedule... ×

Sunday Schedule

North & South Stage

Artist Start Finish
Martin Garrix 6:00 PM 6:10 PM
Tommy Trash 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Fatboy Slim 7:30 PM 9:00 PM
Hardwell 9:00 PM 9:30 PM
Calvin Harris 9:30 PM 22:45 PM


Mistajam Presents Speakerbox

Artist Start Finish
All About She (Recorded Earlier) 6:00 PM 6:30 PM
B Traits 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Second City 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
MK 8:30 PM 10:00 PM
Gorgon City 10:00 PM 11:00 PM


Cream

Artist Start Finish
Paul Oakenfold 6:00 PM 6:30 PM
Paul van Dyk 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Ferry Corsten 8:00 PM 9:30 PM
John O’Callaghan 9:30 PM 11:00 PM

Saturday Schedule... ×